default.gif

Ergebnisse

Jahr/Monat


100 m
Julio Lopes Gomes
00:14,55
2. M50
Sybille Stein
00:16,66
1. W45
Torolv Prokosch
00:17,37
1. M70
Mahmut Arica
00:27,40
1. M45
 
200 m
Julio Lopes Gomes
00:30,32
1. M50
Sybille Stein
00:34,97
1. W45
Torolv Prokosch
00:35,99
1. M70
 
800 m
Klaus Brinker
02:16,44
1. M40
687
Gerrit Lemkau
02:21,94
3. M45
651
Jonas Olawsky
02:29,84
2. MU18
479
Reinhard Schmiing
02:31,89
1. M50
545
Moritz Jan Schütze
02:35,33
2. M40
429
Oliver Schröder
02:37,72
2. M50
469
Willem Dehler
02:39,45
1. M14
439
Ulrich Kaiser
02:47,00
1. M60
432
Nina Bergerfurth
02:48,56
1. W13
615
Walter Mesch
02:50,25
1. M55
351
Andreas Clausing
02:56,34
2. M55
307
Detlef Schmalöer
02:57,92
3. M50
260
Clemens Wolking
02:59,50
3. M55
261
Delia Krell-Witte
03:05,20
1. W60
459
Susanne Rellensmann
03:14,35
1. W55
339
Stefan Chrzanowski
03:16,70
4. M50
83
Heinz Merse
03:28,91
2. M60
0
Marion Rother
03:57,34
1. W70
0
 
1500 m
David Schönherr
04:22,71
1. M30
701
Torben Heck
04:27,78
2. M30
665
Michèl Hankemeier
04:39,81
1. M35
618
Julian Kuhlmann
04:41,50
1. MHK
573
Mahmut Arica
04:47,29
1. M45
646
Dominik Schmaltz
05:05,84
1. M40
499
Reinhard Schmiing
05:14,59
1. M50
515
Antonio Henrique
05:19,55
1. M60
595
Kai Stoffels
05:31,29
2. M35
331
Kristin Möse
05:32,56
1. WHK
484
Michael Holtkötter
05:34,11
2. M60
510
Walter Mesch
05:54,37
1. M55
313
Thorsten Schulze
06:01,00
3. M45
247
Clemens Wolking
06:03,49
2. M55
275
Detlef Schmalöer
06:18,64
2. M50
185
Rosa Gomes
06:20,34
1. W50
372
Susanne Rellensmann
06:28,17
1. W55
376
Stefan Chrzanowski
06:35,12
3. M50
109
 
3000 m
David Schönherr
09:27,28
1. M30
683
Artur Boschmann
10:30,87
1. M45
584
Holger Ross
10:47,23
2. M45
563
Josia Thürigen
11:00,69
2. MU23
421
Lara Schöning
11:16,42
2. WHK
542
Raija Schmidt
11:36,31
1. W45
583
Ulrich Kaiser
12:12,66
2. M60
423
Andreas Clausing
12:36,55
1. M55
344
Anne Holtkötter
13:29,94
1. W60
427
Susanne Rellensmann
13:41,98
1. W55
369
Heinz Merse
14:06,20
3. M60
125
Stanislav Bartusiak
14:13,51
1. M65
128
Stefan Chrzanowski
14:29,16
2. M50
63
 


17,7 km
André Karneth
01:20:52
9. Ges./3. M50
 


Halbmarathon
Luis Färber
01:31:31
11. M20
372
 


27 km
Dirk Keggenhoff
02:21:57
6. M45
 


5 km
Artur Boschmann
18:11
3. Ges./1. M45
573
Sirus Pezeschgi
20:24
8. Ges./1. M55
456
Heinz Merse
24:02
1. M60
140
Hermann Hemsing
25:39
3. M55
17
 


10 km
Nicole van der Most
50:32
3. W40
289
 


10 km
Dirk Czarnetzki
54:00
9. M55
38
 


25 km, 1595 HM
Sebastian Piegza
03:46:43
 
Silvia Sprenger
04:11:02
 
 
63,5 km, 2984 HM
Werner Peters
11:48:55
 
 


Marathon, 2500 HM
Katrin Wachsmann
07:16:08
11. W50
Rainer Wachsmann
07:25:29
42. M50
 


10 km
Michael Prott
37:34
4. Ges./1. M40
580
 


10 km
Guido Wecker
53:09
6. M50
58
 


10 km
Petra Klauß-Vielmeyer
01:06:19
3. W55
 
Halbmarathon
Florian Braun
01:44:03
4. M45
Martin Luig
01:46:40
5. M45
Sebastian Piegza
01:55:01
14. M40
Caroline Schoneberg
01:58:13
3. W40
Martha Eggert
02:05:22
6. W30
Frank Sommerkamp
02:23:40
35. M45
Annika Maaßen
02:25:53
12. W40
Heiner Nordmann
02:27:21
7. M50
 


20 km
Jens Korte
01:26:47
10. Ges./2. M50
Michael Cramer
01:40:36
 
 


10 km
Michael Prott
36:49
2. M40
616
Markus Kreickmann
37:29
4. M40
575
Mahmut Arica
38:35
2. M45
565
Stefan Bales
40:27
3. M50
555
Arne Fischer
40:30
4. M50
521
Lara Schöning
41:15
4. Ges./1. W20
550
Sirus Pezeschgi
41:19
4. M55
545
Michael Holtkötter
42:49
2. M60
534
Dirk Keggenhoff
43:01
7. M45
386
Michael Hickfang
43:05
8. M30
312
Klaus Hellwig
43:29
6. M55
438
Ulrich Kaiser
43:30
3. M60
466
Take Ringena
44:37
11. M45
307
Detlev May
44:53
12. M45
297
Moritz Jan Schütze
45:13
13. M40
273
Alessa Honetschläger
45:50
4. W20
386
Maria Feyerabend-Hoveling
47:04
1. W65
613
Silke Gehlen
49:35
5. W20
276
Hans-Jürgen Engel
51:17
11. M55
131
Claus Stanke
51:23
26. M50
111
Michael Kösters
51:25
27. M50
108
Rainer Wachsmann
52:30
28. M50
81
Katharina Knop
52:58
6. W35
197
Heike Lüken
53:51
9. W45
211
Dietmar Schneider
53:54
17. M55
41
Melina Hellwig
54:36
11. W20
149
Annette Tertünte
54:38
2. W55
216
Ilona Bredebusch
56:13
7. W50
150
Bernhard Kreienbaum
58:35
2. M75
0
Anna Ringbeck
01:03:51
3. W60
0
 
Mannschaft
LSF Männer 1 (Prott, Kreickmann, Arica)
01:52:51
4. Ges.
LSF Männer 2 (Bales, Fischer, Pezeschgi)
02:02:14
9. Ges.
LSF Männer 3 (Holtkötter, Keggenhoff, Hickfang)
02:08:55
13. Ges.
LSF Frauen 1 (Schöning, Honetschläger, Feyerabend)
02:14:09
3. Ges.
LSF Frauen 2 (Gehlen, Knop, Lüken)
02:36:24
5. Ges.
 


10.000 m
Raija Schmidt
41:01,95
6. W45
660
Delia Krell-Witte
45:38,85
3. W60
619
 


10,5 km
Tim Fasel
42:15
2. mit der Staffel
 


Halbmarathon
Sarah Honemann
01:38:09
4. W35/3. NRW
462
Melina Buil
01:41:20
9. WHK/7. NRW
383
Carl van gen Hassend
01:53:17
4. MU18
95
Karl-Heinz Brune
02:25:02
12. M70/7. NRW
0
 


Halbmarathon
Kirsten Althoff
02:04:53
1. Ges.
Silvia Sprenger
02:06:04
2. Ges.
 


Marathon
Michaela Winter
04:10:01
8. Ges./2. W35
259
 


5 km
Hermann Hemsing
30:37
21. M
0
Maria Hemsing
37:14
14. W60
0
 


10 km
Gottfried Schäfers
01:17:06
1. M80
0
 


Halbmarathon
Michael Albers
01:51:18
16. M60
177
Birgit Nathaus
02:01:26
13. W55
203
Jürgen Schmitz
02:08:48
128. M55
0
Josch Behrens
02:19:05
167. M55
0
Kerstin Loeser
02:19:07
4. W60
0
Peter Kanter
02:28:09
7. M70
0
Antje Katrin Pöcheim
02:29:51
176. W45
0
 
Marathon
Heinz Merse
04:30:38
16. M60
98
 


Marathon
Stefan Lammers
03:36:54
223. M50
381
 

Ergebnismeldung


Ab sofort können Ergebnisse von Veranstaltungen außerhalb Westfalens hier online angemeldet werden.