default.gif

Ergebnisse

Jahr/Monat


5 km
Jari Bender
16:10
3. Ges./2. MU20
687
Sascha Schücker
16:14
4. Ges./1. M30
702
Jens Kassebeer
16:46
7. Ges./5. MU20
622
Sören Buffi
17:00
9. Ges./1. MU18
657
Julian Kuhlmann
17:27
3. M20
553
Antonio Reina Lopez
17:53
1. M45
604
Giles Gardam
17:58
9. M20
506
Klaus Brinker
18:13
1. M40
560
Michèl Hankemeier
18:28
1. M35
488
Jens Korte
18:35
1. M50
580
Holger Ross
18:45
3. M45
540
Michael Kasprik
18:51
2. M40
489
Ralf Franke
18:52
2. M50
581
Markus van der Velde
19:44
4. M50
497
Jonas Olawsky
19:52
3. MU18
381
Antonio Henrique
20:04
1. M60
535
Sirus Pezeschgi
20:06
1. M55
489
Jaques Weber
20:15
4. MU18
332
Willem Dehler
20:22
3. MU16
399
Niklas Spilker
20:24
5. MU18
320
Kristin Möse
20:37
8. Ges./3. W20
472
Ira Schwefer
20:50
9. Ges./1. W45
574
Nina Bergerfurth
21:06
1. WU14
615
Klaus Buchterkirche
21:41
4. M55
329
Sebastian Piegza
21:44
5. M40
240
Sebastian Warbinger
21:50
11. M35
226
Susanne Rellensmann
22:55
1. W55
467
John Taylor
23:24
4. M60
197
Heiko Möcklinghoff
23:30
14. M50
157
Rosa Gomes
23:42
2. W50
349
Maria Feyerabend-Hoveling
24:00
1. W65
428
Bärbel Ratering-Slüter
24:10
2. W55
346
Corinna Bindrim
25:14
5. W40
199
Barbara Heuer
26:01
4. W55
197
Anke Riepe
26:58
5. W55
141
Karl-Heinz Brune
28:36
2. M70
10
Bernhard Kreienbaum
28:49
1. M75
10
Marion Rother
29:39
2. W70
10
Marietta Geske
30:08
12. W55
10
Andreas Baune
30:11
28. M55
10
Anna Ringbeck
31:02
8. W60
10
Johanna Kapitza
31:52
22. W35
10
Heinz Woltering
32:20
61. M50
10
Klaus Lietzow
34:10
2. M80
10
 
10 km
David Schönherr
33:18
1. Ges.
725
Michael Beetz
35:19
4. Ges./3. M20
616
Philipp Rosenow
37:00
8. Ges./2. M30
542
Johanna Rellensmann
37:47
2. Ges.
703
Michael Weste
38:49
1. M40
521
Florian Braun
39:05
1. M45
560
Tobias Görge
39:17
2. M40
501
Mike Brouwer
39:39
3. M40
477
Syna Meierkamp
39:45
5. Ges.
612
Michael Kasprik
40:37
4. M40
450
Christine Greve
40:44
7. Ges.
571
Carl van gen Hassend
40:58
1. MU18
396
Marie Sommer
41:06
8. Ges./2. WU20
556
Marc Bußmann
42:09
8. M35
368
Markus Weweler
43:01
12. M50
416
Stefan Lammers
44:04
17. M50
357
Dirk Keggenhoff
44:10
10. M45
340
Ulrich Kaiser
44:51
1. M60
399
Hendrik Wöhrle
45:03
18. M40
271
Sina Verkering
45:34
1. W40
434
Clemens Wolking
45:37
7. M55
342
Andreas Arlt
46:01
15. M45
277
Oliver Gremm
48:48
26. M35
155
Giles Gardam
49:23
51. M20
131
Christina Hornberger
50:11
7. W30
264
Guido Wecker
50:15
41. M50
143
Heiko Möcklinghoff
51:16
42. M50
114
Miriam Kolar
51:53
5. W45
253
Rita Lanwer
52:02
1. W60
355
Petra Hendricks
52:20
6. W45
257
Mechthild Bertels
55:44
8. W50
166
David Marouki
56:09
30. M30
10
Bruni Petry
56:18
11. W45
132
Dietmar Schneider
59:13
41. M55
10
Barbara Schulte-Rath
59:59
3. W60
63
Simone Löchte
01:02:18
17. W50
10
Melanie Grund
01:03:06
25. W35
10
Vivien Münstermann
01:09:41
29. W35
10
 


10 km
Luca Heerdt
33:22
1. Ges.
715
Frank Sommerkamp
01:03:31
29. M45
10
 


10 km
Matthias Nowack
39:27
5. Ges./3. M35
 


10 km
Bernd Schniederalbers
39:43
7. Ges.
 


10 km
Raija Schmidt
41:24
3. Ges./1. W40
642
 


10 km
Peter Leonard
42:02
14. M50
Andreas Clausing
46:11
62. M50
 


11,1 km
Sophia Salzwedel
42:31
3. W30
 


10 km
Norbert Fasel
46:15
16. M50
 


15 km
Manuel Goerlich
48:36
3. Ges./1. M35
888
Jan Kaumans
50:52
11. M20
765
Simon von Martial
50:54
8. M30
775
Michael Prott
55:26
5. M40
691
Bernd Huesker
01:07:19
1. M70
616
Detlev May
01:11:51
78. M45
266
Stanislav Bartusiak
01:18:40
15. M65
209
 


110 km
Norbert Fasel
14:18:10
6. Ges.
 


16 km
Lara Schöning
01:15:11
10. Ges./5. W20
Sebastian Piegza
01:17:01
21. M40
Dirk Keggenhoff
01:25:40
59. M45
Hans-Jürgen Engel
01:38:55
54. M55
 


18 km
Hans Schnabel
01:25:51
42. M45
 


5 km
John Taylor
24:27
3. M60
 


Halbmarathon
Katrin Wachsmann
02:13:59
6. W50
32
Rainer Wachsmann
02:19:56
32. M50
0
 
Marathon
Norbert Fasel
03:47:54
10. M50
333
 


5 km
Jari Bender
15:48
1. Ges.
730
Jens Kassebeer
17:04
7. Ges.
591
Sören Buffi
17:36
9. Ges.
591
Antonio Rodrigues
18:14
1. M55
711
Markus van der Velde
19:22
1. M50
536
Kristin Möse
21:03
5. Ges./3. W20
439
Christina Rüsweg
21:16
6. Ges./2. W30
426
 
10 km
David Schönherr
33:49
1. Ges.
697
Stephan Kerkering
44:52
3. M50
352
Sina Kerkering
46:58
4. Ges./1. W40
390
Matthias Nowack
48:25
6. M35
163
Thomas Verlage
51:15
12. M50
120
Frank Sommerkamp
01:01:15
16. M45
0
 


5 km
Miriam Zirk
17:20
1. Ges.
775
Bernhard Kreienbaum
29:23
2. M75
0
 
10 km
Finn Ponick
37:24
4. Ges./1. MU18
572
Fabian Borghoff
40:14
4. M35
432
Sirus Pezeschgi
42:32
2. M55
483
Kirsten Althoff
43:16
2. Ges./1. W30
483
Michael Albers
47:12
4. M60
295
Tina Althoff
47:55
2. W40
374
Maria Feyerabend-Hoveling
49:30
1. W65
488
Vera Kovermann
51:34
4. W45
266
Birgit Nathaus
51:57
1. W55
309
Stanislav Bartusiak
51:59
3. M65
130
Heinz Hoveling
52:21
1. M70
126
Corinna Bindrim
52:25
6. W40
227
Barbara Heuer
52:51
2. W55
276
Jürgen Schmitz
54:34
16. M55
22
Petra Klauß-Vielmeyer
54:44
3. W55
212
Guido Wecker
54:49
22. M50
12
Dirk Schmandt
54:49
17. M55
13
Uta Haves
54:52
3. W50
195
Miriam Kolar
54:52
11. WHK
169
Lucia Dießel
58:31
1. W60
113
Peter Kanter
01:03:33
3. M70
0
Anna Ringbeck
01:06:48
3. W60
0
Gottfried Schäfers
01:16:39
1. M80
0
Angelika Syska
01:20:24
5. W60
0
 
5 km Walking
Angelika Syska
42:06
 
 


10 km
Markus Weweler
42:43
2. M50
428
Rosa Gomes
49:25
5. Ges./2. W50
373
Antonio Henrique
49:27
2. M60
208
Rick Blümel
49:41
11. MHK
124
 


10 km
Simon von Martial
35:03
4. M30
637
Stefan Bales
39:09
6. M50
625
Raija Schmidt
41:07
6. Ges./1. W45
655
Detlev May
46:28
25. M45
244
Christina Hornberger
50:39
13. W30
252
Heike Koch
50:54
2. W55
354
Friederike Rothmund
52:26
12. W35
213
Norbert Schücker
56:43
20. M60
0
Thomas Bergmann
01:00:43
120. M50
0
 


3 km
Julian Kuhlmann
10:27
4. Ges./2. MHK
Willem Dehler
10:58
6. Ges./1. MU16
Michael Kasprik
11:28
8. Ges./1. M40
Nina Bergerfurth
12:32
1. Ges.
Clemens Wolking
13:17
1. M55
Luisa Hülsbusch
13:25
1. WU20
Petra Klauß-Vielmeyer
15:40
1. W55
Elisabeth Otto
19:59
13. WHK
Sandra Zimmermann
19:59
3. W30
Josef Eiersbrock
21:58
4. M65
Angelika Syska
22:55
3. W60
 
5 km
Manuel Goerlich
15:55
1. Ges.
745
Marvin Röthemeyer
17:00
2. Ges./1. M30
603
Torben Heck
17:29
4. Ges./3. M30
554
Johanna Rellensmann
18:30
1. Ges.
658
Moritz Schlenkhoff
19:05
9. Ges./4. M30
421
Raija Schmidt
19:45
2. Ges./1. W45
639
Michael Kasprik
20:01
1. M40
385
Carolin Krüll
20:23
3. Ges./1. W30
493
Mike Brouwer
21:03
2. M40
293
Kirsten Althoff
22:21
4. W30
351
Petra Rüdebusch
22:41
1. W50
425
Jan Rabenstein
23:58
3. M40
105
Barbara Heuer
26:16
3. W55
180
Guido Wecker
26:17
13. M50
0
Mechthild Bertels
27:24
3. W50
96
Uta Haves
28:21
7. W50
42
Dirk Schmandt
28:22
7. M55
0
Carolin Brosig
29:25
10. W40
0
Friedhelm Vielmeyer
29:53
8. M55
0
Hermann Löchte
30:11
4. M60
0
Heinz Woltering
30:25
23. M50
0
Jens Korte
31:22
26. M50
0
 
10 km
Finn Ponick
37:09
4. Ges./1. MU18
583
Marc Bußmann
43:10
4. M35
332
Stephan Kerkering
44:18
6. M50
376
Jan-Frederik Schmees
44:32
7. M35
274
Daniel Eichendorff
44:33
5. M40
288
Stefan Lammers
44:42
8. M50
332
Silvia Sprenger
45:05
6. Ges./1. W35
428
Hendrik Wöhrle
45:44
6. M40
249
Sina Kerkering
46:46
1. W40
397
Tina Althoff
47:28
2. W40
390
Ralf Lohscheller
48:46
1. M60
230
Detlev May
48:52
11. M45
169
Alena Finckh
49:03
5. W40
327
Dirk Keggenhoff
50:07
13. M45
139
Jochen Schulze Isfort
50:52
16. M40
109
Astrid Leifhelm
51:07
3. W50
307
Wolfgang Farwick
51:22
9. M55
128
Vera Kovermann
51:34
2. W45
266
Petra Hendricks
51:57
3. W45
269
Michael Kösters
53:19
22. M50
53
Corinna Bindrim
53:27
8. W40
199
Take Ringena
54:31
20. M45
18
Hans-Jürgen Engel
54:43
12. M55
17
Martina Pösentrup
54:54
6. W50
195
Heiko Möcklinghoff
54:59
28. M50
8
Sebastian Warbinger
55:02
25. M35
5
Jennifer Warbinger
55:02
9. W35
147
Sebastian Piegza
57:17
28. W40
0
Christian Thien
59:32
31. M35
0
Marika Meyer zu Brickwedde   
59:35
9. W55
70
Stefanie Peters
59:37
7. W45
53
Heike Lüken
01:02:17
11. W40
0
Dietmar Schneider
01:02:48
25. M55
0
Martina Cwojdzinski
01:03:30
18. W40
0
Nicole Woermann-Riedel
01:03:57
20. W40
0
Annika Maaßen
01:03:57
19. W40
0
Vivien Münstermann
01:03:58
28. W35
0
Silke Frenzel
01:08:19
39. W30
0
Gaby Spatz
01:13:36
20. W55
0
 


5 km
Dirk Keggenhoff
21:11
3. M45
315
John Taylor
24:08
3. M60
135
 
15 km
Michael Prott
56:13
2. Ges./1. M40
666
Stefan Bales
59:44
4. Ges./1. M50
683
Antonio Henrique
01:05:46
1. M60
558
Markus Weweler
01:06:41
5. M50
436
Rosa Gomes
01:17:28
3. W50
372
 
Halbmarathon
Petra Frisse
02:17:13
4. W45
0
 
Marathon
Werner Peters
03:36:22
6. Ges./2. M55
434
Peter Knein
03:39:38
9. Ges./5. M55
418
Werner Hölscher
03:53:02
1. M60
339
Peter Kaiser
04:43:19
3. M60
33
 


6,7 km
Mareike Kusch
37:39
3. WHK
 


11,5 km
Miriam Zirk
41:46
1. Ges.
Lara Schöning
48:47
2. Ges.
Heike Koch
58:25
1. W55
 

Ergebnismeldung


Ab sofort können Ergebnisse von Veranstaltungen außerhalb Westfalens hier online angemeldet werden.