default.gif

Ergebnisse

Jahr/Monat


Marathon
Rainer Wachsmann
04:09:05
 
 
18.02.2017


50 km
Julia Suwelack
06:13:46
4. Ges.
 


5 km
Bernhard Kreienbaum
27:14
 
2. M75
 
7,5 km
Stanislav Bartusiak
36:50
 
1. M65
 


15 km
David Schönherr
49:04
3. Ges.
3. MHK
Luca Heerdt
49:25
4. Ges.
4. MHK
Yannick Rinne
50:43
7. Ges.
6. MHK
Markus van der Velde
56:45
 
3. M50
Holger Fritze
56:52
 
5. M30
Florian Braun
57:05
 
3. M45
Michael Kasprik
57:52
 
3. M40
Michael Weste
59:08
 
6. M40
Mike Brouwer
59:49
 
4. M35
Bodo Kienecker
01:00:37
 
7. M50
Sirus Pezeschgi
01:01:31
 
2. M55
Reinhard Schmiing
01:01:33
 
Gerrit Lemkau
01:01:46
 
Stefan Lammers
01:02:53
 
Thomas Fricke
01:02:55
 
Katharina Hauertmann
01:03:23
6. Ges.
1. W40
Corinna Meiser
01:03:31
7. Ges.
2. W40
Michael Holtkötter
01:03:34
 
2. M60
Rainer Lid
01:03:42
 
1. M65
Petra Rüdebusch
01:03:47
8. Ges.
1. W45
Peter Leonard
01:04:20
 
Jens Riggers
01:04:30
 
Stephan Kerkering
01:04:41
 
Ira Schwefer
01:04:45
9. Ges.
2. W45
Mathias Koch
01:04:53
 
Andreas Clausing
01:05:37
 
7. M55
Andre Riesmeier
01:05:55
 
Delia Krell-Witte
01:06:43
 
1. W55
Ulrich Kaiser
01:06:51
 
10. M55
Fulvio Quattrocchi
01:07:16
 
2. M65
Klaus Bühn
01:07:19
 
Anne Holtkötter
01:07:35
 
2. W55
Stephanie Michels
01:08:08
 
2. W30
John Taylor
01:08:53
 
Dirk Keggenhoff
01:09:37
 
Maria Feyerabend
01:10:03
 
2. W60
Susanne Rellensmann
01:10:12
 
4. W55
Juliana Rotthauwe
01:10:22
 
8. W35
Silvia Sprenger
01:10:39
 
4. W30
Detlev May
01:10:51
 
Jan Rabenstein
01:11:18
 
Michael Geske
01:11:27
 
Andreas Arlt
01:12:00
 
Magnus Grüger
01:12:08
 
Andre Boch
01:12:12
 
Michael Albers
01:12:35
 
Marc Bußmann
01:12:51
 
Arne Wehner
01:13:10
 
Sina Kerkering
01:13:14
 
9. W35
Tina Althoff
01:13:51
 
10. W40
Sebastian Piegza
01:14:00
 
Caroline Schoneberg
01:14:00
 
Heinz Hoveling
01:15:44
 
2. M70
Heinz Merse
01:15:51
 
Barbara Heuer
01:16:36
 
9. W50
Udo Goldberg
01:17:37
 
Stefan Hahn
01:17:42
 
Rolf Kückelmann
01:19:20
 
8. M65
Heiner Nordmann
01:21:00
 
Günter Hahn
01:22:01
 
Sibylle Bergmann
01:22:18
 
Vera Kovermann
01:22:55
 
Martina Pösentrup
01:22:58
 
Christian Thien
01:23:05
 
Martina Cwojdzinski
01:23:38
 
Guido Wecker
01:25:17
 
Nicole Woermann-Riedel
01:25:22
 
Thomas Bergmann
01:25:28
 
Jürgen Seidel
01:25:38
 
Petra Hendricks
01:25:40
 
Gottfried Schäfers
01:26:31
 
2. M75
Vivien Münstermann
01:27:17
 
Lucia Dießel
01:27:40
 
6. W60
Jörg Keeren
01:28:13
 
Heinz Woltering
01:28:14
 
Petra Frisse
01:29:27
 
Alida Kranenburg
01:38:11
 
10. W60
Wilhelm Thonemann
01:38:11
 
Annette Schwarzkopp
01:39:07
 
 
Mannschaft
LSF Männer 1 (Schönherr, Heerdt, Rinne)
02:29:12
1. Ges.
LSF Männer 2 (vdVelde, Fritze, Braun)
02:50:42
6. Ges.
LSF Männer 3 (Kasprik, Weste, Brouwer)
02:56:49
10. Ges.
LSF Männer 4 (Kienecker, Pezeschgi, Schmiing)
03:03:41
14. Ges.
LSF Männer 5 (Lemkau, Fricke, Holtkötter)
03:08:15
16. Ges.
LSF Frauen 1 (Hauertmann, Meiser, Rüdebusch)
03:10:41
2. Ges.
LSF Frauen 2 (Schwefer, Krell-Witte, Holtkötter)
03:19:03
3. Ges.
LSF Frauen 3 (Michels, Feyerabend, Rellensmann)
03:28:23
5. Ges.
LSF Frauen 4 (Rotthauwe, Sprenger, Kerkering)
03:34:15
6. Ges.
LSF Frauen 5 (Althoff, Schoneberg, Heuer)
03:44:27
9. Ges.
 


800 m
Jari Bender
01:59,84
 
2. MU20
 


15 km
Norbert Fasel
01:04:00
 
9. M50
 


Marathon
Rainer Wachsmann
04:13:13
 
 


800 m
Jari Bender
02:00,16
 
3. MU18
 


2,2 km
Cèline Jocksch
08:36
2. Ges.
1. WU20
 
3,6 km
Charlotte Lillack
15:19
2. Ges.
1. WHK
Marion Rother
22:01
 
1. W70
 

Ergebnismeldung


Ab sofort können Ergebnisse von Veranstaltungen außerhalb Westfalens hier online angemeldet werden.