default.gif

Ergebnisse

Jahr/Monat


400 m
Marion Rother
01:46,82
2. F
 
1500 m
Dominik Schmaltz
05:08,56
2. M
476
Sinah Brand
05:44,42
1. F
426
Marion Rother
07:48,70
2. F
23
 
3000 m
Thomas Spitmann
10:15,70
3. M
542
Bodo Kienecker
10:56,06
5. M
614
Andreas Clausing
11:43,52
6. M
493
Silke Kienecker
15:47,66
6. F
77
 


10 km
Heinz Bücker
01:01:25
2. M70
0
 


Halbmarathon
Björn Reiß
01:24:06
4. M40
565
Arne Fischer
01:33:21
 
442
Detlev May
01:48:34
 
165
Simone de Kruijff
01:51:38
 
312
 
Marathon
Miriam Kolar
04:23:35
 
216
Heiko Möcklinghoff
04:23:36
 
114
 


1500 m
Julian Kuhlmann
04:37,37
1. M
598
Antonio Rodrigues
04:52,24
3. M
740
Rosa Gomes
06:31,44
3. F
312
 


10 km
Philip Slüter
41:57
 
346
Leonie Wollenweber
47:28
10. WHK
336
Nina Jansing
49:00
 
291
Daniela Karrmann
53:10
8. W40
213
André Boch
56:17
 
0
Silke Frenzel
57:57
 
79
Christian Thien
01:02:46
 
0
 
Deutsche Meisterschaft Halbmarathon
David Schönherr
01:12:54
 
748
Yannick Rinne
01:13:51
 
727
Sven Serke
01:14:25
3. M40
787
Simon von Martial
01:14:55
 
701
Henrik Hooge
01:25:19
 
480
Mahmut Arica
01:26:30
 
538
Sophia Salzwedel
01:28:08
 
612
Tim Fasel
01:28:16
 
426
Roland Mai
01:31:11
 
477
Sirus Pezeschgi
01:32:28
 
518
Ilka Busse
01:32:40
 
528
Norbert Fasel
01:34:50
 
438
Eva Tingelhoff
01:35:08
 
481
Rainer Lid
01:35:33
6. M65
558
Eva-Maria Gaszek
01:37:29
9. W50
590
Anne Holtkötter
01:38:24
4. W60
674
Michael Holtkötter
01:38:30
 
442
Reinhard Schmiing
01:39:15
 
332
Jessica Driesch
01:39:22
 
417
Maria Feyerabend
01:41:05
8. W60
666
Bernd Huesker
01:42:21
9. M65
418
Sabine Lachmann
01:43:36
 
365
Farina Lennartz
01:44:58
 
332
Susanne Rellensmann
01:45:27
 
483
Stanislav Bartusiak
01:55:26
 
127
Barbara Heuer
01:56:06
 
278
Heinz Merse
01:59:13
 
49
Annette Schwarzkopp
02:24:13
 
0
 
Halbmarathon (ohne DM)
Michael Machill
01:24:07
 
501
Sebastian Epple
01:41:35
 
227
Take Ringena
01:43:43
 
232
Charlotte Bay
01:52:26
 
238
Clemens Wolking
02:00:08
 
35
Jacinto Martinez Belda
02:03:38
 
0
Udo Goldberg
02:14:16
 
0
Andreas Sontopski
02:15:53
 
0
Kathrin Lütkenhaus
02:16:27
 
4
Petra Frisse
02:24:47
 
0
Jutta Bendix
02:39:35
 
0
 
Marathon
Reinhard Zumdick
03:21:20
6. M55
551
Mike Brouwer
03:23:56
 
408
John Taylor
03:52:33
 
342
Dirk Keggenhoff
03:53:28
 
260
Frank Burghoff
04:42:28
 
31
 
Mannschaften
LSF Männer (Schönherr, Rinne, Serke)
03:41:10
9. Ges.
LSF Männer M40/45 (Serke, Arica, Mai)
04:12:06
4. M40/45
LSF Frauen (Salzwedel, Busse, Tingelhoff)
04:35:56
14. Ges.
LSF Männer M50/55 (Pezeschgi, N. Fasel, Schmiing)
04:46:33
11. M50/55
LSF Männer M60+ (Lid, Holtköter, Huesker)
04:56:24
5. M60+
LSF Frauen W50+ (Gaszek, Holtkötter, Feyerabend)
04:56:58
2. W50+
LSF Frauen W50+_2 (Rellensmann, Heuer, Schwarzkopp)
06:05:46
7. W50+
 


10 km
Marion Rother
58:35
1. W70
134
 
Halbmarathon
Artur Boschmann
01:24:15
6. Ges./1. M40
579
Jens Riggers
01:34:34
6. M45
390
Oliver Schröder
01:35:41
7. M50
397
 


Halbmarathon
Fritz Koch
01:10:13
2. Ges.
815
 


Halbmarathon
Gerrit Lemkau
01:28:54
 
507
Christian Vogel
01:37:33
 
298
Miriam Kolar
01:56:59
 
216
 


10 km
Gottfried Schäfers
01:06:57
1. M80
0
 


Halbmarathon
Guido Wecker
02:09:14
 
0
 


60 km, 1837 HM, 3354 Treppenstufen
Rainer Wachsmann
08:49:52
 
 


5 km
Norbert Fasel
21:02
1. M50
360
 

Ergebnismeldung


Ab sofort können Ergebnisse von Veranstaltungen außerhalb Westfalens hier online angemeldet werden.